org.gringlobal.api.v2.facade.impl

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,978 of 14,81052%399 of 55127%4651,0851,2692,4292278053111
GenesysImageManagerApiServiceImpl4,0561543%2310%197200801823778001
TraitDataServiceImpl8200%520%3840131133121401
PermissionApiServiceImpl4286513%293%253186100101601
OrderRequestApiServiceImpl1726928%n/a917314191701
OAuthClientApiServiceImpl12815955%5550%1224163971901
SystemActionApiServiceImpl12811%60%913232761001
RepositoryApiServiceImpl9539780%9950%1237157542801
APIServiceFacadeImpl.DtoUpdater867446%10428%71115311401
InventoryApiServiceImpl7459989%81260%1138128332801
APIServiceFacadeImpl6657789%93177%11451010322501
MethodAttachmentApiServiceImpl664%n/a56565601
CooperatorApiServiceImpl6516%n/a5810135801
KPIApiServiceImpl5835585%7750%1035116032801
OrderRequestItemApiServiceImpl578058%n/a512112051201
CropApiServiceImpl5017677%n/a41641641601
UserApiServiceImpl5013673%4233%61782831401
NotificationScheduleApiServiceImpl505%n/a56565601
InventorySymptomMapAttachmentApiServiceImpl466%n/a45454501
PathogenAttachmentApiServiceImpl466%n/a45454501
AppUserGuiSettingApiServiceImpl385760%20%284101701
CropTraitObservationApiServiceImpl19784%12100%41643241001
SysDataviewFieldApiServiceImpl9%n/a67676701
APIFilteredTranslatedServiceFacadeImpl8681%n/a21121221101
AppResourceApiServiceImpl3966%50%27281601
SysDataviewApiServiceImpl5173%n/a21121121101
InvitroInventoryApiServiceImpl34695%112367%11202510301
GenesysImageManagerApiServiceImpl.new InputStreamResource() {...}0%n/a33333311
CropTraitObservationDataApiServiceImpl19292%3975%5143302801
AccessionApiServiceImpl58397%81260%102628221601
InventoryViabilityApiServiceImpl23194%787%21823711401
GenesysImageManagerApiServiceImpl.new ByteArrayResource() {...}0%n/a22222211
GenesysImageManagerApiServiceImpl.new ByteArrayResource() {...}0%n/a22222211
ActionApiServiceImpl58198%2880%21431170901
AccessionInvGroupApiServiceImpl10190%n/a272102701
OrderRequestItemActionApiServiceImpl6887%n/a282112801
InventoryQualityStatusAttachmentApiServiceImpl3979%n/a25252501
CropTraitCodeApiServiceImpl69%n/a27272701
SourceDescriptorCodeApiServiceImpl69%n/a27272701
LocationActionApiServiceImpl56%n/a25252501
SysDataviewSqlApiServiceImpl23%n/a23232301
LiteratureApiServiceImpl23%n/a23232301
TaxonomyGenusApiServiceImpl23%n/a23232301
SysDataviewParamApiServiceImpl23%n/a23232301
SourceDescObservationApiServiceImpl76%n/a15151501
WebUserApiServiceImpl17995%2100%01312901201
APIBaseActionSupportFacade14596%n/a11711711701
AuditLogApiServiceImpl3988%n/a15151501
OrderRequestActionApiServiceImpl3888%n/a16161601
AppSettingsApiServiceImpl82%n/a14141401
AccessionActionApiServiceImpl78%n/a15151501
InventoryViabilityActionApiServiceImpl78%n/a15151501
InventoryActionApiServiceImpl78%n/a15151501
WebCooperatorApiServiceImpl61%n/a13131301
TaxonomyFamilyApiServiceImpl61%n/a13131301
TaxonomySpeciesApiServiceImpl187100%6100%080340501
WorkflowApiServiceImpl134100%50%11301801201
InventoryViabilityRuleApiServiceImpl87100%n/a07080701
SysGroupApiServiceImpl83100%n/a08080801
ExplorationApiServiceImpl70100%n/a06060601
InventoryViabilityAttachmentApiServiceImpl66100%n/a06060601
InventoryAttachmentApiServiceImpl65100%n/a06060601
CodeValueApiServiceImpl55100%n/a09090901
OrderRequestAttachApiServiceImpl54100%n/a05050501
CropTraitObservationAttachmentApiServiceImpl49100%n/a05050501
CropTraitAttachmentApiServiceImp49100%n/a05050501
CropAttachmentApiServiceImpl49100%n/a05050501
SymptomApiServiceImpl49100%n/a05050501
CropTraitCodeAttachmentApiServiceImpl49100%n/a05050501
CropTraitObservationDataAttachmentApiServiceImpl49100%n/a05050501
CropTraitApiServiceImpl100%n/a07070701
SourceDescriptorApiServiceImpl100%n/a07070701
PathogenApiServiceImpl100%n/a04040401
WorkflowApiServiceImpl.WorkflowStepApiServiceImpl100%n/a07070701
LanguageApiServiceImpl100%n/a04040401
RegionApiServiceImpl100%n/a04040401
InventoryViabilityEnvApiServiceImpl100%n/a04040401
AuditTrailApiServiceImpl100%n/a02020201
APIFilteredServiceFacadeImpl100%n/a02020201
MaterielApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
AccessionIprApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
InventoryViabilityDataApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
InventoryQualityStatusApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
AccessionSourceApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
AccessionInvNameApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
AccessionInvGroupMapApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
GeneticMarkerApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
GeneticObservationApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
LocationApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
GeneticAnnotationApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
LocationReservationApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
PathogenSymptomMapApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
CropTraitCodeLangApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
GeneticObservationDataApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
SiteApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
SymptomAttachmentApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
MethodApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
CitationApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
GeographyRegionMapApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
PathogenTaxonomySpeciesMapApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
LocationDataApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
SecuredActionApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
InventorySymptomMapApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
MaintenancePolicyApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
GeographyApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
AccessionSourceMapApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
CropTraitLangApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
PathogenGeographyMapApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
AccessionPedigreeApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
AccessionQuarantineApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
OrderRequestItemPathogenMapApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301
NameGroupApiServiceImpl100%n/a03030301