org.gringlobal.component.elastic

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,790 of 4,03155%151 of 25641%1422344651,05034106110
MapstructElasticMapperImpl.java1,4951,57951%964431%88120405813235001
AppContextHelper.java739155%171343%152422494901
EmbeddedNodeFactoryBean.java6117273%6440%822196641702
ElasticReindexProcessor.java5811065%81260%8185321801
FirehoseReindexListener.java4215578%71770%7194430701
ElasticJacksonAnnotationIntrospector.java317570%12840%10195251912
MapstructElasticMapper.java46%4450%46380201
ElasticReindex.java4477%375%262141401